Fantasy Cricket Betting
Menu Close

IND vs SA 2022: Star Sports & Hotstar LIVE and Exclusive South Africa Tour of India

india-vs-south-africa-Live-Streaming-HOTSTAR
Rate this post

IND vs SA, 2022 Hotstar LIVE Streaming

Hotstar LIVE and Exclusive: Catch latest South Africa Tour of India, 2022 live streaming & IND vs SA highlights on Disney+ Hotstar – the official online streaming partner for the Series.

Disney + Hostar Plan

Hotstar Plan to Watch IND vs SA LIVE Streaming on Mobile, TV and Website:

DISNEY PLUS HOTSTAR PLANSPRICEVALIDITY
Mobile Plan 1Rs 1493 months
Mobile Plan 2Rs 49912 months
SuperRs 89912 months
Premium MonthlyRs 2991 month
Premium AnnualRs 1,49912 months

IND vs SA on Star Sports

Hotstar LIVE and Exclusive: How to watch India Vs South Africa T20I series live on Star Sports in India?

Star Sports Network holds the official rights to live telecast the India Vs South Africa T20I matches in India. So, subscribe to Star Sports Network channels to watch the Team India play against the Proteas in the MasterCard 3 Match T20 and ODI Series. Here is a list of the channels where you can watch the India Vs SA T20 matches LIVE in Star Network:

  • Star Sports 1
  • Star Sports 1HD
  • Star Sports 1 Hindi
  • Star Sports 1 Hindi HD
  • Star Sports 1 Tamil
  • Star Sports 1 Telugu
  • Star Sports 1 Kannada

Star Sports Channel Number List

Channel NameTata Sky Star SportsAirtel Star SportsDish TV Star SportsVideocon D2H Star Sports
Star Sports TamilN/AN/AN/AN/A
Star Sports 1 Kannada Channel1638974N/A689
Star Sports Hindi 1 HD459282606925
Star Sports 1 Hindi460281607405
Star Sports HD 2456280604924
Star Sports HD 1454278602923
Star Sports 2457279605403
Star Sports 1455277603401
Star Sports First497303648431
Star Sports Select HD 2465301647930
Star Sports Select HD 1463300645929
Star Sports Select 2466284648430
Star Sports Select 1464283646429
FIFA World Cup Live Streaming