Fantasy Cricket Betting
Menu Close

Vistara Tickets: Vistara Announces 48-Hour Anniversary Sale

Vistara Tickets Sale
Rate this post

Vistara is offering customers a chance to book an all-inclusive one-way ticket starting Rs 977 for Economy, Rs 2,677 for Premium Economy and Rs 9,777 for Business Class.

Anniversary offer

The sale has begun on January 6 and will last till January 7 and allows for travel from between 21 January 2022 and 30 September 2022. Vistara has announced a 48-hour sale to celebrate seven years of operations. Under this anniversary sale, Vistara is offering customers a chance to book an all-inclusive one-way ticket starting Rs 977 for Economy, Rs 2677 for Premium Economy and Rs 9777 for Business Class. (Condition Apply)

PLAN YOUR FUTURE TRAVEL

Bookings open from 00:01 hours on 6-Jan-2022 till 23:59 hours on 7-Jan-2022 (IST),  for travel until 30-September-2022 (blackout dates apply).

Vistara Tickets price starts from just Rs.977 on wards for the anniversary celebration.

International Fares at the Lowest

Vistara Tickets for International fares starting from as low as Rs.13880. Please find the list of indicative fares below for our international routes (return, all-inclusive):

OriginDestinationCurrencyEconomy FaresPremium FaresBusiness Class Fares
DelhiLondonINR5369985299167299
LondonDelhiGBP4127071977
DelhiDubaiINR206992669960699
DubaiDelhiAED93911392639
DelhiSharjahINR205992659952699
SharjahDelhiAED92910992589
MumbaiSharjahINR205992659952699
SharjahMumbaiAED92911392589
DelhiFrankfurtINR5160084600154000
FrankfurtDelhiEUR5688281828
DelhiDhakaINR138802379063078
DhakaDelhiBDT207842918253613
DelhiParisINR4610677002131641
ParisDelhiEUR53610401844
MumbaiSingaporeINR237053384447981
SingaporeMumbaiSGD3495621887
MumbaiMaldivesINR157501971151336
MaldivesMumbaiMVR3280473715138
DelhiColomboINR211292921048531
ColomboDelhiLKR6920080200108700
DelhiDohaINR180992628050764
DohaDelhiQAR77011881980

Book Vistara tickets now via website www.airvistara.com, iOS and Android mobile apps, at Vistara’s Airport Ticket Offices (ATOs), through Call Centre, and through Online Travel Agencies (OTAs) and travel agents.

FIFA World Cup Live Streaming